Typy bukmacherskie 15-03-2019
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
IRELAND 2 |
20:45 | Shelbourne 3-0 Wexford Youths | 84 | 9 | 6 | 75 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
AT 3 |
19:30 | ASK Ebreichsdorf 7-0 Schwechat | 84 | 10 | 5 | - | - | 5.24 | 3.13 | |
KZ 1 |
14:30 | FK Astana 2-1 Okżetpes.. | 83 | 9 | 6 | 73 | 34 | 66 | - | - |
DE 5 |
19:30 | TuS Osdorf 10-0 VfL Pinneberg | 82 | 10 | 6 | - | - | 5.69 | 4.22 | |
CY 2 |
18:00 | Ethnikos Achnas 5-0 E.N.TH.O.I... | 82 | 10 | 6 | - | - | 9.54 | 6.37 | |
S. Amer | 01:00 | Atletico PR 4-0 Jorge.. | 78 | 14 | 7 | 56 | 34 | 66 | - | - |
PT 1 |
21:30 | Sporting Lizbona 1-0 Santa Clara | 73 | 17 | 9 | 57 | 43 | 57 | 3.11 | 0.53 |
IRELAND 1 |
21:00 | Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Sligo Rovers | 72 | 17 | 10 | 48 | 33 | 67 | - | - |
AU 2 |
09:45 | Edgeworth Eagles 1-2 Charlestown.. | 70 | 17 | 12 | 70 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
AT 3 |
19:00 | Deutschlandsbe.. 2-2 ATSV Stadl Paura | 68 | 18 | 11 | 79 | 71 | 29 | 0.85 | 4.05 |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
NL 2 |
20:00 | FC Twente 5-0 FC Volendam | 68 | 18 | 14 | 63 | 54 | 46 | -1.20 | 3.67 |
IRELAND 2 |
20:45 | Bray Wanderers 0-1 Athlone Town | 65 | 22 | 12 | 56 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
WALES 1 |
20:45 | Connah's Quay 2-0 Newtown | 65 | 20 | 15 | 61 | 54 | 46 | 5.59 | 0.54 |
TR 1 |
18:35 | Fenerbahce 2-1 Sivasspor | 62 | 22 | 16 | 62 | 59 | 41 | 6.25 | - |
BR 4 |
22:45 | Red Bull Brasil 3-2 Sao Bento | 62 | 22 | 15 | 53 | 50 | 50 | 7.97 | 9.03 |
KZ 1 |
12:00 | Tobył Kostanaj 4-1 Taraz | 61 | 22 | 14 | 48 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
LT 1 |
18:30 | Żalgiris Wilno 1-1 Traku FK | 61 | 24 | 13 | 48 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 1 |
20:30 | Borussia.. 1-1 Freiburg | 60 | 23 | 16 | 57 | 56 | 44 | -0.50 | -3.17 |
KZ 1 |
13:45 | Kajrat Ałmaty 2-1 Szachtior.. | 59 | 23 | 16 | 48 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
PE 1 |
21:30 | Binacional 4-1 CD UT Cajamarca | 58 | 25 | 17 | 48 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
AT 3 |
19:00 | SC Gleisdorf 4-0 Allerheiligen | 57 | 21 | 19 | 61 | 58 | 42 | 1.61 | 1.14 |
AZ 1 |
16:00 | FK Neftczi 1-1 FK Gabala | 56 | 25 | 17 | 39 | 39 | 61 | 0.61 | - |
TH 1 |
14:00 | Prachuap FC 3-1 Chainat FC | 56 | 22 | 20 | 57 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
IRELAND 2 |
20:45 | Drogheda United 1-4 Cabinteely | 55 | 27 | 18 | 50 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
ZA 1 |
19:00 | Cape Town City.. 0-0 Polokwane City | 55 | 24 | 20 | 48 | 48 | 52 | 2.29 | -0.53 |
AT 3 |
19:00 | SC Weiz 1-4 Bad Gleichenberg | 55 | 22 | 22 | 74 | 71 | 29 | 1.39 | 4.06 |
BR cup |
01:30 | Vasco da Gama 3-2 Avai FC | 55 | 26 | 18 | 43 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
AU 2 |
10:15 | Bentleigh Greens 2-0 Hume City FC | 54 | 24 | 20 | 54 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
DE 2 |
18:30 | Holstein Kiel 5-1 Erzgebirge Aue | 54 | 26 | 20 | 59 | 61 | 39 | 1.57 | -0.53 |
AT 3 |
19:00 | Parndorf 3-4 ASK-BSC.. | 54 | 23 | 22 | 60 | 59 | 41 | 0.01 | 2.06 |
KZ 1 |
10:00 | Ordabasy.. 1-0 Aktobe | 54 | 25 | 18 | 42 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
PL 1 |
20:30 | Lech Poznań 0-3 Górnik Zabrze | 53 | 26 | 20 | 51 | 54 | 46 | 3.01 | -0.01 |
15:00 | Elfsborg 2-0 Oerebro | 53 | 26 | 20 | 60 | 63 | 37 | - | - | |
S. Amer | 03:00 | Emelec 0-0 Huracan | 53 | 27 | 20 | 36 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
ES 1 |
21:00 | Real Sociedad 1-1 Levante | 52 | 27 | 21 | 55 | 59 | 41 | 5.56 | 3.67 |
13:15 | Vaalerenga 1-1 Stroemsgodset | 50 | 23 | 26 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - | |
NL 2 |
20:00 | NEC Nijmegen 5-0 FC Den Bosch | 49 | 22 | 28 | 61 | 61 | 39 | 3.45 | 4.20 |
FR 1 |
20:45 | Lille 0-1 AS Monaco | 49 | 27 | 23 | 47 | 51 | 49 | 2.74 | 0.52 |
IRELAND 1 |
20:45 | Cork City 2-0 Bohemian FC | 49 | 28 | 22 | 41 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
HN 1 |
02:00 | CD Olimpia 3-0 CD Marathon | 48 | 26 | 24 | 48 | 52 | 48 | -1.10 | -2.20 |
AT 3 |
19:30 | Wiener SK 3-3 FCM Arkadia.. | 48 | 23 | 27 | 63 | 63 | 37 | 1.44 | 1.88 |
QA 1 |
15:00 | Al-Rayyan 1-0 Al-Khor | 48 | 26 | 24 | 61 | 64 | 36 | 2.01 | -0.35 |
CL 1 |
22:00 | Curico Unido 3-1 Cobresal | 48 | 28 | 23 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
CO cup |
01:30 | Cucuta 2-1 Alianza.. | 47 | 28 | 24 | 43 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
FR 2 |
20:00 | Le Havre 3-1 AC Ajaccio | 47 | 29 | 23 | 38 | 44 | 56 | 2.04 | - |
EN 4 |
20:45 | Newport County 1-0 Cheltenham Town | 47 | 28 | 25 | 46 | 51 | 49 | 7.10 | -3.48 |
NL 2 |
20:00 | MVV Maastricht 1-4 RKC Waalwijk | 46 | 25 | 28 | 60 | 62 | 38 | 0.84 | 4.20 |
CL 1 |
00:30 | Union Espanola 2-1 Huachipato | 45 | 27 | 27 | 50 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
ZA 2 |
14:30 | Ajax Cape Town 0-0 Richards Bay | 45 | 31 | 23 | 34 | 41 | 59 | 4.47 | -1.59 |
CZ 1 |
18:00 | Dukla Praha 2-1 Karvina | 44 | 27 | 28 | 44 | 49 | 51 | 0.84 | -0.92 |
NL 1 |
20:00 | Fortuna Sittard 3-1 FC Emmen | 44 | 26 | 30 | 62 | 66 | 34 | 2.08 | -1.58 |
DE 4 |
19:30 | RW Essen 0-2 SC Verl | 44 | 28 | 27 | 45 | 51 | 49 | -0.49 | -1.18 |
IL 2 |
14:00 | Hapoel Afula 2-1 Hapoel Rishon.. | 44 | 27 | 27 | 47 | 51 | 49 | 4.10 | - |
QA 1 |
17:25 | Al-Arabi 1-2 Al-Garrafa | 44 | 27 | 27 | 61 | 66 | 34 | 2.09 | 5.67 |
AU Reserve |
08:30 | Port Melbourne.. 2-0 Green Gully SC.. | 43 | 26 | 29 | 61 | - | - | - | - |
FR 3 |
20:00 | Tours 1-0 Concarneau | 43 | 30 | 26 | 35 | 42 | 58 | 2.02 | - |
FR 3 |
20:00 | Le Mans 2-3 Boulogne | 42 | 32 | 24 | 32 | 40 | 60 | -1.28 | 1.29 |
SG 1 |
12:45 | Albirex.. 0-0 Brunei DPMM | 42 | 25 | 31 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
BR |
01:30 | Sampaio Correa 0-1 ABC | 42 | 30 | 27 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
AZ 1 |
13:00 | Zira 2-0 Keshla | 42 | 31 | 25 | 32 | 40 | 60 | 2.42 | 3.37 |
FR 3 |
20:00 | Dunkerque 1-4 Bourg en.. | 42 | 28 | 28 | 41 | 47 | 53 | 0.89 | 1.31 |
KZ 1 |
11:00 | Kaisar Kyzylorda 0-1 Żetysu.. | 42 | 29 | 27 | 35 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
NL 2 |
20:00 | Telstar 1-0 Jong AZ Alkmaar | 42 | 26 | 31 | 55 | 59 | 41 | -0.02 | -4.72 |
FR 1 |
19:00 | Nice 1-1 Toulouse | 42 | 31 | 27 | 40 | 47 | 53 | 6.37 | -1.05 |
NL 2 |
20:00 | Cambuur 3-1 Jong PSV | 41 | 24 | 34 | 60 | 62 | 38 | -4.50 | -4.72 |
SK 2 |
18:00 | FK Pohronie 2-1 Liptovsky.. | 41 | 26 | 31 | 50 | 54 | 46 | 2.25 | -1.44 |
IT 2 |
21:00 | Pescara 1-1 Cosenza | 41 | 31 | 28 | 42 | 51 | 49 | 3.40 | - |
FR 2 |
20:00 | Grenoble 1-0 Nancy | 41 | 31 | 28 | 41 | 49 | 51 | -0.05 | -4.72 |
IL 2 |
14:00 | Hapoel Katamon.. 2-0 Hapoel Ashkelon | 41 | 30 | 27 | 38 | 45 | 55 | 1.79 | -2.12 |
IR 1 |
15:15 | Pars Jonoubi.. 0-1 Machine Sazi FC | 41 | 31 | 25 | 31 | 38 | 62 | -1.20 | -0.53 |
CH 2 |
20:00 | Kriens 2-1 FC Vaduz | 40 | 28 | 31 | 58 | 63 | 37 | 1.81 | 0.55 |
BR |
01:30 | CRB 1-2 Nautico | 40 | 30 | 29 | 42 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
FR 2 |
20:00 | Valenciennes 1-4 Orleans | 40 | 29 | 31 | 48 | 54 | 46 | 0.84 | -1.05 |
AU 2 |
10:30 | Port Melbourne.. 0-2 Green Gully.. | 39 | 25 | 34 | 53 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
SK 2 |
14:30 | FC Lokomotiva.. 2-1 Tatran Presov | 39 | 26 | 34 | 48 | 52 | 48 | 2.58 | 1.98 |
DE 3 |
19:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1-1 Fortuna Koeln | 39 | 28 | 32 | 45 | 51 | 49 | -1.00 | -6.30 |
US 2 |
00:00 | Charlotte.. 2-3 Indy Eleven | 39 | 27 | 32 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
MX cup |
02:00 | FC Juarez 2-2 Veracruz | 38 | 31 | 31 | 34 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
AR 4 |
20:00 | Leandro N. Alem 2-2 Ituzaingo | 38 | 32 | 29 | 35 | 44 | 56 | 0.50 | -1.05 |
AT 2 |
19:10 | Amstetten 2-0 BW Linz | 38 | 28 | 33 | 53 | 59 | 41 | -1.05 | 1.55 |
AR 1 |
23:00 | Gimnasia LP 1-0 Newells Old Boys | 38 | 33 | 28 | 36 | 45 | 55 | 1.74 | -1.04 |
AR 3 |
01:00 | Juventud Unida.. 1-4 Defensores de.. | 38 | 30 | 31 | 34 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
EG 1 |
17:00 | El Entag El.. 1-1 Nogoom El.. | 38 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | 0.53 |
NL 2 |
20:00 | FC Dordrecht 3-2 Roda JC Kerkrade | 38 | 25 | 37 | 59 | 62 | 38 | -2.10 | 2.10 |
HR 1 |
18:00 | Inter Zaprešić 3-1 NK Istra 1961 | 38 | 28 | 33 | 44 | 49 | 51 | -0.18 | 0.55 |
AR 4 |
20:00 | San Martin.. 0-4 Club Lujan | 37 | 32 | 30 | 34 | 42 | 58 | -0.45 | 1.57 |
IRELAND 1 |
20:45 | UCD 3-0 Finn Harps | 37 | 29 | 34 | 45 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
AU Reserve |
08:15 | Bentleigh.. 1-1 Hume City FC U20 | 37 | 24 | 37 | 66 | - | - | - | - |
AR 3 |
01:00 | Atletico Parana 1-2 Douglas Haig | 36 | 35 | 28 | 32 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
AT 2 |
19:10 | FC Wacker.. 2-2 SK Austria.. | 36 | 28 | 34 | 51 | 57 | 43 | 1.38 | 0.06 |
14:00 | Odds Ballklubb 4-0 FK Haugesund | 36 | 26 | 37 | 45 | 49 | 51 | - | - | |
IL 2 |
14:00 | Maccabi Ahi.. 3-1 Hapoel Nir.. | 36 | 32 | 30 | 39 | 48 | 52 | -3.87 | 2.12 |
FR 3 |
20:00 | Entente SSG 1-3 Cholet | 36 | 30 | 34 | 41 | 48 | 52 | -0.20 | - |
16:00 | IFK Norrkoeping 4-1 Malmoe FF | 35 | 25 | 39 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - | |
SA 1 |
14:00 | Al-Raed 1-0 Al Batin | 35 | 29 | 34 | 48 | 55 | 45 | 0.62 | 1.06 |
KZ 1 |
10:00 | Atyrau 1-3 Irtysz Pawłodar | 35 | 29 | 33 | 37 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
IRELAND 2 |
20:45 | Limerick 3-1 Cobh Ramblers | 34 | 31 | 34 | 44 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
BR 4 |
21:00 | Bragantino 0-3 Ituano FC | 34 | 31 | 34 | 42 | 50 | 50 | 2.66 | -2.66 |
SCOTLAND 5 |
20:45 | East.. 3-4 Civil Service.. | 34 | 22 | 42 | 65 | 65 | 35 | -1.21 | 1.06 |
AM 1 |
13:00 | Gandzasar 0-0 Szirak | 34 | 31 | 34 | 42 | 50 | 50 | 0.15 | 0.75 |
FR 3 |
20:00 | Pau 3-0 Quevilly | 34 | 31 | 34 | 35 | 44 | 56 | -1.62 | -4.75 |
PL 1 |
18:00 | Wisła Płock 0-2 Pogoń Szczecin | 33 | 29 | 37 | 48 | 54 | 46 | -0.52 | -2.39 |
EN 3 |
20:45 | Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Barnsley | 33 | 26 | 41 | 53 | 57 | 43 | -0.37 | -3.78 |
IRELAND 1 |
20:45 | Waterford United 2-0 St. Patrick's.. | 33 | 29 | 37 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
FR 2 |
20:00 | Sochaux 0-0 Troyes | 33 | 32 | 35 | 35 | 44 | 56 | -2.01 | -4.20 |
TR 2 |
17:05 | Eskisehirspor 2-4 Altinordu | 33 | 28 | 37 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 0.83 | -0.53 |
AU 1 |
09:55 | Adelaide United 0-2 Perth Glory | 32 | 27 | 41 | 51 | 57 | 43 | -1.19 | -4.40 |
DE 4 |
19:00 | FC Koeln II 3-0 Borussia.. | 32 | 28 | 39 | 48 | 54 | 46 | -1.85 | 0.18 |
AT 2 |
19:10 | FC Liefering 2-6 Ried | 32 | 28 | 39 | 53 | 59 | 41 | -0.70 | -0.56 |
AT 2 |
19:10 | SV Horn 2-0 SV Lafnitz | 31 | 27 | 41 | 51 | 56 | 44 | -1.42 | -2.32 |
IT 1 |
20:30 | Cagliari 2-1 Fiorentina | 30 | 30 | 40 | 47 | 55 | 45 | -1.75 | -4.20 |
RO 2 |
16:30 | CS Mioveni 1-4 Chindia.. | 30 | 28 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | -0.63 | -5.72 |
ZA 1 |
19:00 | SuperSport.. 1-1 Kaizer Chiefs | 29 | 34 | 36 | 33 | 43 | 57 | 0.12 | 1.06 |
AU 2 |
10:30 | Dandenong City 0-2 Melbourne.. | 29 | 24 | 45 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
RO 1 |
19:35 | Sepsi OSK 0-1 CS.. | 28 | 31 | 41 | 36 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
FR 2 |
20:00 | Chateauroux 0-1 Paris FC | 28 | 34 | 38 | 32 | 42 | 58 | -2.95 | -2.10 |
TH 2 |
13:00 | Kasetsart 2-3 Lampang FC | 28 | 26 | 44 | 42 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
CM 1 |
14:30 | APEJES FC 1-1 Coton Sport | 28 | 32 | 38 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 2 |
18:30 | FC Heidenheim 2-1 Union Berlin | 27 | 27 | 46 | 49 | 54 | 46 | -0.10 | -2.64 |
AU 2 |
12:30 | Inglewood United 0-3 Bayswater City | 27 | 23 | 48 | 69 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
BR |
01:30 | Confianca 2-2 Vitoria | 26 | 30 | 43 | 46 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
AT 2 |
19:10 | Austria Wien (A) 3-1 Wiener Neustadt | 26 | 27 | 45 | 51 | 56 | 44 | -2.65 | -4.98 |
PL 2 |
18:00 | GKS Tychy 1-1 Stal Mielec | 25 | 28 | 46 | 45 | 50 | 50 | -1.54 | -2.95 |
NL 2 |
20:00 | Almere City FC 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam | 25 | 25 | 50 | 61 | 62 | 38 | -2.54 | 0.52 |
ZA 1 |
19:00 | Bloemfontein.. 2-4 Bidvest Wits | 24 | 31 | 44 | 34 | 42 | 58 | -1.31 | 1.59 |
NL 2 |
20:00 | FC Oss 2-1 Jong Ajax | 24 | 24 | 52 | 66 | 66 | 34 | -4.15 | -4.72 |
FR 2 |
20:00 | Red Star 0-4 Clermont Foot | 24 | 31 | 45 | 36 | 43 | 57 | 1.39 | 3.15 |
CZ 1 |
18:00 | Teplice 2-1 Viktoria Pilzno | 24 | 27 | 48 | 45 | 49 | 51 | -1.38 | -3.94 |
FR 2 |
20:00 | Niort 0-3 Metz | 23 | 30 | 46 | 38 | 46 | 54 | -0.10 | - |
NL 2 |
20:00 | Jong FC Utrecht 1-3 FC Eindhoven | 23 | 25 | 52 | 59 | 61 | 39 | -6.25 | -5.25 |
EC 1 |
21:00 | Mushuc Runa 0-2 Independiente.. | 23 | 29 | 46 | 38 | 44 | 56 | - | - |
FR 2 |
20:00 | AS Beziers 1-0 Auxerre | 22 | 31 | 46 | 38 | 45 | 55 | 3.47 | 2.62 |
SA 1 |
18:00 | Al-Ettifaq 1-1 Al Shabab | 22 | 26 | 51 | 51 | 54 | 46 | -2.41 | -4.78 |
AT 3 |
19:00 | Sturm Graz (A) 0-1 Grazer AK | 21 | 19 | 57 | 70 | 65 | 35 | -0.86 | -2.64 |
US 2 |
00:30 | Atlanta United.. 0-1 Louisville.. | 20 | 22 | 57 | 60 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
IRELAND 1 |
20:45 | Derry City 0-2 Dundalk | 19 | 23 | 58 | 50 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
CY 1 |
16:00 | Ermis Aradippou 1-2 Enosis Paralimni | 19 | 23 | 56 | 48 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
CY 2 |
18:00 | Anagennisi.. 1-2 Olympiakos.. | 18 | 21 | 58 | 51 | 47 | 53 | 2.05 | -3.19 |
NL 2 |
20:00 | Helmond Sport 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles | 18 | 20 | 62 | 60 | 54 | 46 | -3.91 | -7.87 |
FI cup |
18:00 | IF Gnistan 1-1 VPS | 16 | 21 | 62 | 66 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
RU 1 |
17:30 | Anży.. 0-2 Krylja.. | 15 | 25 | 60 | 37 | 36 | 64 | -2.34 | -2.51 |
AZ 1 |
13:45 | Sabail 1-2 FK Karabach | 15 | 28 | 55 | 35 | 37 | 63 | -4.19 | -3.37 |
CO cup |
01:00 | Bogota FC 2-2 Santa Fe | 13 | 22 | 63 | 47 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
LV 1 |
17:00 | FS Metta/LU 1-2 Riga FC | 11 | 16 | 72 | 55 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
DK 3 |
18:30 | Kjellerup 1-7 Skive | 9 | 14 | 75 | 71 | 56 | 44 | -1.63 | -4.04 |
Check our tipster competition
01
Monthly contest
Every month all users start free bets with same stack 200 FC (FcTables Coins)
02
Add free bets
Add bets like in real bookmakers and compete with other users
03
Play for fun
You play only for fun without deposits, awards.